Login

Active Schools - Tynecastle High School Sports Programme 2022 - 2023

Share this activity

Next term start date

22 Aug 2022

Organisation

Active Schools

Activity ref no: TYN - 1000

Disabled access

Ricky Karoyan, Active School's Co-ordinator for the Tynecastle Cluster, Ricky.karoyan@ea.edin.sch.uk, 07884175080

  • Tynecastle High School Sports Facilities
    2 McLeod Street,
    Edinburgh
  • Active Schools
  • Over 12
  • From £0.00 for term
  • Monday to Friday lunchtimes and Afterschool

Activity description

This is the Tynecastle Physical Activity programme for pupils at Tynecastle High School. There is a wide variety of sports over lunch times and after school delivered by School staff, external coaches, and sports clubs. Please ensure that your child brings appropriate clothing and footwear for the sessions and also a filled water bottle

Term information

  • Date term started:22 Aug 2022 (starts in 14 days)
  • Duration:645 lessons - 645 lessons remaining
  • Crèche available:No

Price type

  • 1 or more clubs
    Free

Remaining dates and times (645 lessons)

Date Club Day Time
22 Aug 2022 Dance S1-2 Monday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
22 Aug 2022 Fitness Monday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
22 Aug 2022 Cricket Monday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
22 Aug 2022 Basketball boys S3 -S6 Monday 04:30 pm - 06:00 pm
23 Aug 2022 Badminton S4-S6 Tuesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
23 Aug 2022 Football S1-3 Tuesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
23 Aug 2022 Dance S3 Tuesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
23 Aug 2022 Basketball Juniors S1-S3 Tuesday 03:30 pm - 05:00 pm
23 Aug 2022 Girls Football Tuesday 03:30 pm - 04:30 pm
23 Aug 2022 Basketball boys S3 -S6 Tuesday 05:00 pm - 06:00 pm
24 Aug 2022 Girls Rugby Wednesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
24 Aug 2022 Girls Rugby Wednesday 03:30 pm - 06:00 pm
25 Aug 2022 Football S3-6 Thursday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
25 Aug 2022 Dance S4 - S6 Thursday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
25 Aug 2022 Rugby Thursday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
29 Aug 2022 Cricket Monday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
29 Aug 2022 Fitness Monday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
29 Aug 2022 Dance S1-2 Monday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
29 Aug 2022 Basketball boys S3 -S6 Monday 04:30 pm - 06:00 pm
30 Aug 2022 Football S1-3 Tuesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
30 Aug 2022 Badminton S4-S6 Tuesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
30 Aug 2022 Dance S3 Tuesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
30 Aug 2022 Girls Football Tuesday 03:30 pm - 04:30 pm
30 Aug 2022 Basketball Juniors S1-S3 Tuesday 03:30 pm - 05:00 pm
30 Aug 2022 Basketball boys S3 -S6 Tuesday 05:00 pm - 06:00 pm
31 Aug 2022 Girls Rugby Wednesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
31 Aug 2022 Girls Rugby Wednesday 03:30 pm - 06:00 pm
01 Sep 2022 Football S3-6 Thursday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
01 Sep 2022 Rugby Thursday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
01 Sep 2022 Dance S4 - S6 Thursday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
05 Sep 2022 Fitness Monday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
05 Sep 2022 Dance S1-2 Monday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
05 Sep 2022 Cricket Monday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
05 Sep 2022 Basketball boys S3 -S6 Monday 04:30 pm - 06:00 pm
06 Sep 2022 Football S1-3 Tuesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
06 Sep 2022 Dance S3 Tuesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
06 Sep 2022 Badminton S4-S6 Tuesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
06 Sep 2022 Basketball Juniors S1-S3 Tuesday 03:30 pm - 05:00 pm
06 Sep 2022 Girls Football Tuesday 03:30 pm - 04:30 pm
06 Sep 2022 Basketball boys S3 -S6 Tuesday 05:00 pm - 06:00 pm
07 Sep 2022 Girls Rugby Wednesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
07 Sep 2022 Girls Rugby Wednesday 03:30 pm - 06:00 pm
08 Sep 2022 Dance S4 - S6 Thursday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
08 Sep 2022 Rugby Thursday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
08 Sep 2022 Football S3-6 Thursday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
12 Sep 2022 Cricket Monday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
12 Sep 2022 Fitness Monday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
12 Sep 2022 Dance S1-2 Monday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
12 Sep 2022 Basketball boys S3 -S6 Monday 04:30 pm - 06:00 pm
13 Sep 2022 Badminton S4-S6 Tuesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
13 Sep 2022 Football S1-3 Tuesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
13 Sep 2022 Dance S3 Tuesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
13 Sep 2022 Basketball Juniors S1-S3 Tuesday 03:30 pm - 05:00 pm
13 Sep 2022 Girls Football Tuesday 03:30 pm - 04:30 pm
13 Sep 2022 Basketball boys S3 -S6 Tuesday 05:00 pm - 06:00 pm
14 Sep 2022 Girls Rugby Wednesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
14 Sep 2022 Girls Rugby Wednesday 03:30 pm - 06:00 pm
15 Sep 2022 Football S3-6 Thursday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
15 Sep 2022 Rugby Thursday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
15 Sep 2022 Dance S4 - S6 Thursday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
19 Sep 2022 Cricket Monday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
19 Sep 2022 Dance S1-2 Monday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
19 Sep 2022 Fitness Monday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
19 Sep 2022 Basketball boys S3 -S6 Monday 04:30 pm - 06:00 pm
20 Sep 2022 Dance S3 Tuesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
20 Sep 2022 Football S1-3 Tuesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
20 Sep 2022 Badminton S4-S6 Tuesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
20 Sep 2022 Girls Football Tuesday 03:30 pm - 04:30 pm
20 Sep 2022 Basketball Juniors S1-S3 Tuesday 03:30 pm - 05:00 pm
20 Sep 2022 Basketball boys S3 -S6 Tuesday 05:00 pm - 06:00 pm
21 Sep 2022 Girls Rugby Wednesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
21 Sep 2022 Girls Rugby Wednesday 03:30 pm - 06:00 pm
22 Sep 2022 Football S3-6 Thursday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
22 Sep 2022 Rugby Thursday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
22 Sep 2022 Dance S4 - S6 Thursday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
26 Sep 2022 Cricket Monday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
26 Sep 2022 Fitness Monday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
26 Sep 2022 Dance S1-2 Monday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
26 Sep 2022 Basketball boys S3 -S6 Monday 04:30 pm - 06:00 pm
27 Sep 2022 Badminton S4-S6 Tuesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
27 Sep 2022 Football S1-3 Tuesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
27 Sep 2022 Dance S3 Tuesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
27 Sep 2022 Basketball Juniors S1-S3 Tuesday 03:30 pm - 05:00 pm
27 Sep 2022 Girls Football Tuesday 03:30 pm - 04:30 pm
27 Sep 2022 Basketball boys S3 -S6 Tuesday 05:00 pm - 06:00 pm
28 Sep 2022 Girls Rugby Wednesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
28 Sep 2022 Girls Rugby Wednesday 03:30 pm - 06:00 pm
29 Sep 2022 Dance S4 - S6 Thursday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
29 Sep 2022 Rugby Thursday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
29 Sep 2022 Football S3-6 Thursday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
03 Oct 2022 Dance S1-2 Monday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
03 Oct 2022 Fitness Monday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
03 Oct 2022 Cricket Monday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
03 Oct 2022 Basketball boys S3 -S6 Monday 04:30 pm - 06:00 pm
04 Oct 2022 Dance S3 Tuesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
04 Oct 2022 Badminton S4-S6 Tuesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
04 Oct 2022 Football S1-3 Tuesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
04 Oct 2022 Girls Football Tuesday 03:30 pm - 04:30 pm
04 Oct 2022 Basketball Juniors S1-S3 Tuesday 03:30 pm - 05:00 pm
04 Oct 2022 Basketball boys S3 -S6 Tuesday 05:00 pm - 06:00 pm
05 Oct 2022 Girls Rugby Wednesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
05 Oct 2022 Girls Rugby Wednesday 03:30 pm - 06:00 pm
06 Oct 2022 Rugby Thursday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
06 Oct 2022 Dance S4 - S6 Thursday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
06 Oct 2022 Football S3-6 Thursday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
10 Oct 2022 Cricket Monday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
10 Oct 2022 Fitness Monday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
10 Oct 2022 Dance S1-2 Monday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
10 Oct 2022 Basketball boys S3 -S6 Monday 04:30 pm - 06:00 pm
11 Oct 2022 Football S1-3 Tuesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
11 Oct 2022 Dance S3 Tuesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
11 Oct 2022 Badminton S4-S6 Tuesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
11 Oct 2022 Girls Football Tuesday 03:30 pm - 04:30 pm
11 Oct 2022 Basketball Juniors S1-S3 Tuesday 03:30 pm - 05:00 pm
11 Oct 2022 Basketball boys S3 -S6 Tuesday 05:00 pm - 06:00 pm
12 Oct 2022 Girls Rugby Wednesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
12 Oct 2022 Girls Rugby Wednesday 03:30 pm - 06:00 pm
13 Oct 2022 Rugby Thursday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
13 Oct 2022 Dance S4 - S6 Thursday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
13 Oct 2022 Football S3-6 Thursday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
24 Oct 2022 Fitness Monday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
24 Oct 2022 Dance S1-2 Monday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
24 Oct 2022 Cricket Monday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
24 Oct 2022 Basketball boys S3 -S6 Monday 04:30 pm - 06:00 pm
25 Oct 2022 Football S1-3 Tuesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
25 Oct 2022 Dance S3 Tuesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
25 Oct 2022 Badminton S4-S6 Tuesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
25 Oct 2022 Basketball Juniors S1-S3 Tuesday 03:30 pm - 05:00 pm
25 Oct 2022 Girls Football Tuesday 03:30 pm - 04:30 pm
25 Oct 2022 Basketball boys S3 -S6 Tuesday 05:00 pm - 06:00 pm
26 Oct 2022 Girls Rugby Wednesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
26 Oct 2022 Girls Rugby Wednesday 03:30 pm - 06:00 pm
27 Oct 2022 Dance S4 - S6 Thursday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
27 Oct 2022 Rugby Thursday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
27 Oct 2022 Football S3-6 Thursday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
31 Oct 2022 Dance S1-2 Monday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
31 Oct 2022 Fitness Monday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
31 Oct 2022 Cricket Monday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
31 Oct 2022 Basketball boys S3 -S6 Monday 04:30 pm - 06:00 pm
01 Nov 2022 Football S1-3 Tuesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
01 Nov 2022 Dance S3 Tuesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
01 Nov 2022 Badminton S4-S6 Tuesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
01 Nov 2022 Girls Football Tuesday 03:30 pm - 04:30 pm
01 Nov 2022 Basketball Juniors S1-S3 Tuesday 03:30 pm - 05:00 pm
01 Nov 2022 Basketball boys S3 -S6 Tuesday 05:00 pm - 06:00 pm
02 Nov 2022 Girls Rugby Wednesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
02 Nov 2022 Girls Rugby Wednesday 03:30 pm - 06:00 pm
03 Nov 2022 Dance S4 - S6 Thursday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
03 Nov 2022 Rugby Thursday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
03 Nov 2022 Football S3-6 Thursday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
07 Nov 2022 Dance S1-2 Monday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
07 Nov 2022 Fitness Monday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
07 Nov 2022 Cricket Monday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
07 Nov 2022 Basketball boys S3 -S6 Monday 04:30 pm - 06:00 pm
08 Nov 2022 Dance S3 Tuesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
08 Nov 2022 Badminton S4-S6 Tuesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
08 Nov 2022 Football S1-3 Tuesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
08 Nov 2022 Basketball Juniors S1-S3 Tuesday 03:30 pm - 05:00 pm
08 Nov 2022 Girls Football Tuesday 03:30 pm - 04:30 pm
08 Nov 2022 Basketball boys S3 -S6 Tuesday 05:00 pm - 06:00 pm
09 Nov 2022 Girls Rugby Wednesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
09 Nov 2022 Girls Rugby Wednesday 03:30 pm - 06:00 pm
10 Nov 2022 Dance S4 - S6 Thursday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
10 Nov 2022 Rugby Thursday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
10 Nov 2022 Football S3-6 Thursday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
14 Nov 2022 Cricket Monday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
14 Nov 2022 Fitness Monday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
14 Nov 2022 Dance S1-2 Monday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
14 Nov 2022 Basketball boys S3 -S6 Monday 04:30 pm - 06:00 pm
15 Nov 2022 Dance S3 Tuesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
15 Nov 2022 Badminton S4-S6 Tuesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
15 Nov 2022 Football S1-3 Tuesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
15 Nov 2022 Basketball Juniors S1-S3 Tuesday 03:30 pm - 05:00 pm
15 Nov 2022 Girls Football Tuesday 03:30 pm - 04:30 pm
15 Nov 2022 Basketball boys S3 -S6 Tuesday 05:00 pm - 06:00 pm
16 Nov 2022 Girls Rugby Wednesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
16 Nov 2022 Girls Rugby Wednesday 03:30 pm - 06:00 pm
17 Nov 2022 Football S3-6 Thursday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
17 Nov 2022 Rugby Thursday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
17 Nov 2022 Dance S4 - S6 Thursday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
21 Nov 2022 Cricket Monday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
21 Nov 2022 Fitness Monday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
21 Nov 2022 Dance S1-2 Monday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
21 Nov 2022 Basketball boys S3 -S6 Monday 04:30 pm - 06:00 pm
22 Nov 2022 Dance S3 Tuesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
22 Nov 2022 Badminton S4-S6 Tuesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
22 Nov 2022 Football S1-3 Tuesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
22 Nov 2022 Girls Football Tuesday 03:30 pm - 04:30 pm
22 Nov 2022 Basketball Juniors S1-S3 Tuesday 03:30 pm - 05:00 pm
22 Nov 2022 Basketball boys S3 -S6 Tuesday 05:00 pm - 06:00 pm
23 Nov 2022 Girls Rugby Wednesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
23 Nov 2022 Girls Rugby Wednesday 03:30 pm - 06:00 pm
24 Nov 2022 Football S3-6 Thursday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
24 Nov 2022 Rugby Thursday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
24 Nov 2022 Dance S4 - S6 Thursday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
28 Nov 2022 Dance S1-2 Monday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
28 Nov 2022 Fitness Monday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
28 Nov 2022 Cricket Monday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
28 Nov 2022 Basketball boys S3 -S6 Monday 04:30 pm - 06:00 pm
29 Nov 2022 Badminton S4-S6 Tuesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
29 Nov 2022 Dance S3 Tuesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
29 Nov 2022 Football S1-3 Tuesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
29 Nov 2022 Basketball Juniors S1-S3 Tuesday 03:30 pm - 05:00 pm
29 Nov 2022 Girls Football Tuesday 03:30 pm - 04:30 pm
29 Nov 2022 Basketball boys S3 -S6 Tuesday 05:00 pm - 06:00 pm
30 Nov 2022 Girls Rugby Wednesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
30 Nov 2022 Girls Rugby Wednesday 03:30 pm - 06:00 pm
01 Dec 2022 Dance S4 - S6 Thursday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
01 Dec 2022 Rugby Thursday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
01 Dec 2022 Football S3-6 Thursday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
05 Dec 2022 Fitness Monday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
05 Dec 2022 Dance S1-2 Monday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
05 Dec 2022 Cricket Monday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
05 Dec 2022 Basketball boys S3 -S6 Monday 04:30 pm - 06:00 pm
06 Dec 2022 Football S1-3 Tuesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
06 Dec 2022 Badminton S4-S6 Tuesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
06 Dec 2022 Dance S3 Tuesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
06 Dec 2022 Basketball Juniors S1-S3 Tuesday 03:30 pm - 05:00 pm
06 Dec 2022 Girls Football Tuesday 03:30 pm - 04:30 pm
06 Dec 2022 Basketball boys S3 -S6 Tuesday 05:00 pm - 06:00 pm
07 Dec 2022 Girls Rugby Wednesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
07 Dec 2022 Girls Rugby Wednesday 03:30 pm - 06:00 pm
08 Dec 2022 Football S3-6 Thursday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
08 Dec 2022 Dance S4 - S6 Thursday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
08 Dec 2022 Rugby Thursday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
12 Dec 2022 Dance S1-2 Monday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
12 Dec 2022 Fitness Monday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
12 Dec 2022 Cricket Monday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
12 Dec 2022 Basketball boys S3 -S6 Monday 04:30 pm - 06:00 pm
13 Dec 2022 Badminton S4-S6 Tuesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
13 Dec 2022 Dance S3 Tuesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
13 Dec 2022 Football S1-3 Tuesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
13 Dec 2022 Girls Football Tuesday 03:30 pm - 04:30 pm
13 Dec 2022 Basketball Juniors S1-S3 Tuesday 03:30 pm - 05:00 pm
13 Dec 2022 Basketball boys S3 -S6 Tuesday 05:00 pm - 06:00 pm
14 Dec 2022 Girls Rugby Wednesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
14 Dec 2022 Girls Rugby Wednesday 03:30 pm - 06:00 pm
15 Dec 2022 Football S3-6 Thursday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
15 Dec 2022 Dance S4 - S6 Thursday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
15 Dec 2022 Rugby Thursday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
19 Dec 2022 Cricket Monday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
19 Dec 2022 Fitness Monday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
19 Dec 2022 Dance S1-2 Monday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
19 Dec 2022 Basketball boys S3 -S6 Monday 04:30 pm - 06:00 pm
20 Dec 2022 Badminton S4-S6 Tuesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
20 Dec 2022 Football S1-3 Tuesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
20 Dec 2022 Dance S3 Tuesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
20 Dec 2022 Girls Football Tuesday 03:30 pm - 04:30 pm
20 Dec 2022 Basketball Juniors S1-S3 Tuesday 03:30 pm - 05:00 pm
20 Dec 2022 Basketball boys S3 -S6 Tuesday 05:00 pm - 06:00 pm
21 Dec 2022 Girls Rugby Wednesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
21 Dec 2022 Girls Rugby Wednesday 03:30 pm - 06:00 pm
22 Dec 2022 Dance S4 - S6 Thursday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
22 Dec 2022 Football S3-6 Thursday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
22 Dec 2022 Rugby Thursday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
26 Dec 2022 Dance S1-2 Monday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
26 Dec 2022 Fitness Monday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
26 Dec 2022 Cricket Monday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
26 Dec 2022 Basketball boys S3 -S6 Monday 04:30 pm - 06:00 pm
27 Dec 2022 Football S1-3 Tuesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
27 Dec 2022 Badminton S4-S6 Tuesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
27 Dec 2022 Dance S3 Tuesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
27 Dec 2022 Basketball Juniors S1-S3 Tuesday 03:30 pm - 05:00 pm
27 Dec 2022 Girls Football Tuesday 03:30 pm - 04:30 pm
27 Dec 2022 Basketball boys S3 -S6 Tuesday 05:00 pm - 06:00 pm
28 Dec 2022 Girls Rugby Wednesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
28 Dec 2022 Girls Rugby Wednesday 03:30 pm - 06:00 pm
29 Dec 2022 Football S3-6 Thursday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
29 Dec 2022 Rugby Thursday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
29 Dec 2022 Dance S4 - S6 Thursday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
02 Jan 2023 Fitness Monday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
02 Jan 2023 Dance S1-2 Monday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
02 Jan 2023 Cricket Monday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
02 Jan 2023 Basketball boys S3 -S6 Monday 04:30 pm - 06:00 pm
03 Jan 2023 Football S1-3 Tuesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
03 Jan 2023 Dance S3 Tuesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
03 Jan 2023 Badminton S4-S6 Tuesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
03 Jan 2023 Basketball Juniors S1-S3 Tuesday 03:30 pm - 05:00 pm
03 Jan 2023 Girls Football Tuesday 03:30 pm - 04:30 pm
03 Jan 2023 Basketball boys S3 -S6 Tuesday 05:00 pm - 06:00 pm
04 Jan 2023 Girls Rugby Wednesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
04 Jan 2023 Girls Rugby Wednesday 03:30 pm - 06:00 pm
05 Jan 2023 Football S3-6 Thursday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
05 Jan 2023 Dance S4 - S6 Thursday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
05 Jan 2023 Rugby Thursday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
09 Jan 2023 Dance S1-2 Monday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
09 Jan 2023 Cricket Monday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
09 Jan 2023 Fitness Monday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
09 Jan 2023 Basketball boys S3 -S6 Monday 04:30 pm - 06:00 pm
10 Jan 2023 Football S1-3 Tuesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
10 Jan 2023 Dance S3 Tuesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
10 Jan 2023 Badminton S4-S6 Tuesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
10 Jan 2023 Basketball Juniors S1-S3 Tuesday 03:30 pm - 05:00 pm
10 Jan 2023 Girls Football Tuesday 03:30 pm - 04:30 pm
10 Jan 2023 Basketball boys S3 -S6 Tuesday 05:00 pm - 06:00 pm
11 Jan 2023 Girls Rugby Wednesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
11 Jan 2023 Girls Rugby Wednesday 03:30 pm - 06:00 pm
12 Jan 2023 Dance S4 - S6 Thursday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
12 Jan 2023 Rugby Thursday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
12 Jan 2023 Football S3-6 Thursday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
16 Jan 2023 Cricket Monday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
16 Jan 2023 Fitness Monday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
16 Jan 2023 Dance S1-2 Monday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
16 Jan 2023 Basketball boys S3 -S6 Monday 04:30 pm - 06:00 pm
17 Jan 2023 Badminton S4-S6 Tuesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
17 Jan 2023 Dance S3 Tuesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
17 Jan 2023 Football S1-3 Tuesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
17 Jan 2023 Girls Football Tuesday 03:30 pm - 04:30 pm
17 Jan 2023 Basketball Juniors S1-S3 Tuesday 03:30 pm - 05:00 pm
17 Jan 2023 Basketball boys S3 -S6 Tuesday 05:00 pm - 06:00 pm
18 Jan 2023 Girls Rugby Wednesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
18 Jan 2023 Girls Rugby Wednesday 03:30 pm - 06:00 pm
19 Jan 2023 Football S3-6 Thursday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
19 Jan 2023 Dance S4 - S6 Thursday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
19 Jan 2023 Rugby Thursday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
23 Jan 2023 Fitness Monday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
23 Jan 2023 Cricket Monday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
23 Jan 2023 Dance S1-2 Monday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
23 Jan 2023 Basketball boys S3 -S6 Monday 04:30 pm - 06:00 pm
24 Jan 2023 Dance S3 Tuesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
24 Jan 2023 Badminton S4-S6 Tuesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
24 Jan 2023 Football S1-3 Tuesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
24 Jan 2023 Basketball Juniors S1-S3 Tuesday 03:30 pm - 05:00 pm
24 Jan 2023 Girls Football Tuesday 03:30 pm - 04:30 pm
24 Jan 2023 Basketball boys S3 -S6 Tuesday 05:00 pm - 06:00 pm
25 Jan 2023 Girls Rugby Wednesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
25 Jan 2023 Girls Rugby Wednesday 03:30 pm - 06:00 pm
26 Jan 2023 Football S3-6 Thursday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
26 Jan 2023 Rugby Thursday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
26 Jan 2023 Dance S4 - S6 Thursday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
30 Jan 2023 Dance S1-2 Monday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
30 Jan 2023 Cricket Monday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
30 Jan 2023 Fitness Monday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
30 Jan 2023 Basketball boys S3 -S6 Monday 04:30 pm - 06:00 pm
31 Jan 2023 Dance S3 Tuesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
31 Jan 2023 Football S1-3 Tuesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
31 Jan 2023 Badminton S4-S6 Tuesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
31 Jan 2023 Girls Football Tuesday 03:30 pm - 04:30 pm
31 Jan 2023 Basketball Juniors S1-S3 Tuesday 03:30 pm - 05:00 pm
31 Jan 2023 Basketball boys S3 -S6 Tuesday 05:00 pm - 06:00 pm
01 Feb 2023 Girls Rugby Wednesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
01 Feb 2023 Girls Rugby Wednesday 03:30 pm - 06:00 pm
02 Feb 2023 Dance S4 - S6 Thursday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
02 Feb 2023 Football S3-6 Thursday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
02 Feb 2023 Rugby Thursday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
06 Feb 2023 Fitness Monday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
06 Feb 2023 Dance S1-2 Monday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
06 Feb 2023 Cricket Monday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
06 Feb 2023 Basketball boys S3 -S6 Monday 04:30 pm - 06:00 pm
07 Feb 2023 Football S1-3 Tuesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
07 Feb 2023 Dance S3 Tuesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
07 Feb 2023 Badminton S4-S6 Tuesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
07 Feb 2023 Girls Football Tuesday 03:30 pm - 04:30 pm
07 Feb 2023 Basketball Juniors S1-S3 Tuesday 03:30 pm - 05:00 pm
07 Feb 2023 Basketball boys S3 -S6 Tuesday 05:00 pm - 06:00 pm
08 Feb 2023 Girls Rugby Wednesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
08 Feb 2023 Girls Rugby Wednesday 03:30 pm - 06:00 pm
09 Feb 2023 Football S3-6 Thursday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
09 Feb 2023 Rugby Thursday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
09 Feb 2023 Dance S4 - S6 Thursday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
13 Feb 2023 Fitness Monday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
13 Feb 2023 Cricket Monday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
13 Feb 2023 Dance S1-2 Monday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
13 Feb 2023 Basketball boys S3 -S6 Monday 04:30 pm - 06:00 pm
14 Feb 2023 Badminton S4-S6 Tuesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
14 Feb 2023 Football S1-3 Tuesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
14 Feb 2023 Dance S3 Tuesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
14 Feb 2023 Basketball Juniors S1-S3 Tuesday 03:30 pm - 05:00 pm
14 Feb 2023 Girls Football Tuesday 03:30 pm - 04:30 pm
14 Feb 2023 Basketball boys S3 -S6 Tuesday 05:00 pm - 06:00 pm
15 Feb 2023 Girls Rugby Wednesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
15 Feb 2023 Girls Rugby Wednesday 03:30 pm - 06:00 pm
16 Feb 2023 Rugby Thursday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
16 Feb 2023 Dance S4 - S6 Thursday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
16 Feb 2023 Football S3-6 Thursday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
20 Feb 2023 Fitness Monday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
20 Feb 2023 Dance S1-2 Monday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
20 Feb 2023 Cricket Monday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
20 Feb 2023 Basketball boys S3 -S6 Monday 04:30 pm - 06:00 pm
21 Feb 2023 Football S1-3 Tuesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
21 Feb 2023 Dance S3 Tuesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
21 Feb 2023 Badminton S4-S6 Tuesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
21 Feb 2023 Girls Football Tuesday 03:30 pm - 04:30 pm
21 Feb 2023 Basketball Juniors S1-S3 Tuesday 03:30 pm - 05:00 pm
21 Feb 2023 Basketball boys S3 -S6 Tuesday 05:00 pm - 06:00 pm
22 Feb 2023 Girls Rugby Wednesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
22 Feb 2023 Girls Rugby Wednesday 03:30 pm - 06:00 pm
23 Feb 2023 Football S3-6 Thursday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
23 Feb 2023 Rugby Thursday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
23 Feb 2023 Dance S4 - S6 Thursday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
27 Feb 2023 Dance S1-2 Monday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
27 Feb 2023 Fitness Monday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
27 Feb 2023 Cricket Monday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
27 Feb 2023 Basketball boys S3 -S6 Monday 04:30 pm - 06:00 pm
28 Feb 2023 Badminton S4-S6 Tuesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
28 Feb 2023 Football S1-3 Tuesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
28 Feb 2023 Dance S3 Tuesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
28 Feb 2023 Girls Football Tuesday 03:30 pm - 04:30 pm
28 Feb 2023 Basketball Juniors S1-S3 Tuesday 03:30 pm - 05:00 pm
28 Feb 2023 Basketball boys S3 -S6 Tuesday 05:00 pm - 06:00 pm
01 Mar 2023 Girls Rugby Wednesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
01 Mar 2023 Girls Rugby Wednesday 03:30 pm - 06:00 pm
02 Mar 2023 Dance S4 - S6 Thursday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
02 Mar 2023 Football S3-6 Thursday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
02 Mar 2023 Rugby Thursday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
06 Mar 2023 Dance S1-2 Monday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
06 Mar 2023 Fitness Monday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
06 Mar 2023 Cricket Monday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
06 Mar 2023 Basketball boys S3 -S6 Monday 04:30 pm - 06:00 pm
07 Mar 2023 Badminton S4-S6 Tuesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
07 Mar 2023 Football S1-3 Tuesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
07 Mar 2023 Dance S3 Tuesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
07 Mar 2023 Girls Football Tuesday 03:30 pm - 04:30 pm
07 Mar 2023 Basketball Juniors S1-S3 Tuesday 03:30 pm - 05:00 pm
07 Mar 2023 Basketball boys S3 -S6 Tuesday 05:00 pm - 06:00 pm
08 Mar 2023 Girls Rugby Wednesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
08 Mar 2023 Girls Rugby Wednesday 03:30 pm - 06:00 pm
09 Mar 2023 Football S3-6 Thursday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
09 Mar 2023 Rugby Thursday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
09 Mar 2023 Dance S4 - S6 Thursday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
13 Mar 2023 Cricket Monday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
13 Mar 2023 Dance S1-2 Monday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
13 Mar 2023 Fitness Monday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
13 Mar 2023 Basketball boys S3 -S6 Monday 04:30 pm - 06:00 pm
14 Mar 2023 Badminton S4-S6 Tuesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
14 Mar 2023 Football S1-3 Tuesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
14 Mar 2023 Dance S3 Tuesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
14 Mar 2023 Basketball Juniors S1-S3 Tuesday 03:30 pm - 05:00 pm
14 Mar 2023 Girls Football Tuesday 03:30 pm - 04:30 pm
14 Mar 2023 Basketball boys S3 -S6 Tuesday 05:00 pm - 06:00 pm
15 Mar 2023 Girls Rugby Wednesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
15 Mar 2023 Girls Rugby Wednesday 03:30 pm - 06:00 pm
16 Mar 2023 Dance S4 - S6 Thursday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
16 Mar 2023 Rugby Thursday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
16 Mar 2023 Football S3-6 Thursday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
20 Mar 2023 Cricket Monday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
20 Mar 2023 Dance S1-2 Monday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
20 Mar 2023 Fitness Monday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
20 Mar 2023 Basketball boys S3 -S6 Monday 04:30 pm - 06:00 pm
21 Mar 2023 Dance S3 Tuesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
21 Mar 2023 Football S1-3 Tuesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
21 Mar 2023 Badminton S4-S6 Tuesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
21 Mar 2023 Basketball Juniors S1-S3 Tuesday 03:30 pm - 05:00 pm
21 Mar 2023 Girls Football Tuesday 03:30 pm - 04:30 pm
21 Mar 2023 Basketball boys S3 -S6 Tuesday 05:00 pm - 06:00 pm
22 Mar 2023 Girls Rugby Wednesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
22 Mar 2023 Girls Rugby Wednesday 03:30 pm - 06:00 pm
23 Mar 2023 Rugby Thursday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
23 Mar 2023 Football S3-6 Thursday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
23 Mar 2023 Dance S4 - S6 Thursday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
27 Mar 2023 Fitness Monday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
27 Mar 2023 Cricket Monday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
27 Mar 2023 Dance S1-2 Monday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
27 Mar 2023 Basketball boys S3 -S6 Monday 04:30 pm - 06:00 pm
28 Mar 2023 Football S1-3 Tuesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
28 Mar 2023 Badminton S4-S6 Tuesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
28 Mar 2023 Dance S3 Tuesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
28 Mar 2023 Girls Football Tuesday 03:30 pm - 04:30 pm
28 Mar 2023 Basketball Juniors S1-S3 Tuesday 03:30 pm - 05:00 pm
28 Mar 2023 Basketball boys S3 -S6 Tuesday 05:00 pm - 06:00 pm
29 Mar 2023 Girls Rugby Wednesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
29 Mar 2023 Girls Rugby Wednesday 03:30 pm - 06:00 pm
30 Mar 2023 Rugby Thursday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
30 Mar 2023 Football S3-6 Thursday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
30 Mar 2023 Dance S4 - S6 Thursday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
03 Apr 2023 Dance S1-2 Monday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
03 Apr 2023 Fitness Monday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
03 Apr 2023 Cricket Monday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
03 Apr 2023 Basketball boys S3 -S6 Monday 04:30 pm - 06:00 pm
04 Apr 2023 Football S1-3 Tuesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
04 Apr 2023 Badminton S4-S6 Tuesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
04 Apr 2023 Dance S3 Tuesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
04 Apr 2023 Girls Football Tuesday 03:30 pm - 04:30 pm
04 Apr 2023 Basketball Juniors S1-S3 Tuesday 03:30 pm - 05:00 pm
04 Apr 2023 Basketball boys S3 -S6 Tuesday 05:00 pm - 06:00 pm
05 Apr 2023 Girls Rugby Wednesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
05 Apr 2023 Girls Rugby Wednesday 03:30 pm - 06:00 pm
06 Apr 2023 Dance S4 - S6 Thursday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
06 Apr 2023 Football S3-6 Thursday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
06 Apr 2023 Rugby Thursday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
10 Apr 2023 Dance S1-2 Monday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
10 Apr 2023 Fitness Monday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
10 Apr 2023 Cricket Monday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
10 Apr 2023 Basketball boys S3 -S6 Monday 04:30 pm - 06:00 pm
11 Apr 2023 Football S1-3 Tuesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
11 Apr 2023 Badminton S4-S6 Tuesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
11 Apr 2023 Dance S3 Tuesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
11 Apr 2023 Girls Football Tuesday 03:30 pm - 04:30 pm
11 Apr 2023 Basketball Juniors S1-S3 Tuesday 03:30 pm - 05:00 pm
11 Apr 2023 Basketball boys S3 -S6 Tuesday 05:00 pm - 06:00 pm
12 Apr 2023 Girls Rugby Wednesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
12 Apr 2023 Girls Rugby Wednesday 03:30 pm - 06:00 pm
13 Apr 2023 Dance S4 - S6 Thursday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
13 Apr 2023 Rugby Thursday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
13 Apr 2023 Football S3-6 Thursday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
17 Apr 2023 Fitness Monday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
17 Apr 2023 Cricket Monday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
17 Apr 2023 Dance S1-2 Monday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
17 Apr 2023 Basketball boys S3 -S6 Monday 04:30 pm - 06:00 pm
18 Apr 2023 Football S1-3 Tuesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
18 Apr 2023 Dance S3 Tuesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
18 Apr 2023 Badminton S4-S6 Tuesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
18 Apr 2023 Girls Football Tuesday 03:30 pm - 04:30 pm
18 Apr 2023 Basketball Juniors S1-S3 Tuesday 03:30 pm - 05:00 pm
18 Apr 2023 Basketball boys S3 -S6 Tuesday 05:00 pm - 06:00 pm
19 Apr 2023 Girls Rugby Wednesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
19 Apr 2023 Girls Rugby Wednesday 03:30 pm - 06:00 pm
20 Apr 2023 Rugby Thursday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
20 Apr 2023 Dance S4 - S6 Thursday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
20 Apr 2023 Football S3-6 Thursday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
24 Apr 2023 Cricket Monday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
24 Apr 2023 Dance S1-2 Monday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
24 Apr 2023 Fitness Monday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
24 Apr 2023 Basketball boys S3 -S6 Monday 04:30 pm - 06:00 pm
25 Apr 2023 Dance S3 Tuesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
25 Apr 2023 Football S1-3 Tuesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
25 Apr 2023 Badminton S4-S6 Tuesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
25 Apr 2023 Girls Football Tuesday 03:30 pm - 04:30 pm
25 Apr 2023 Basketball Juniors S1-S3 Tuesday 03:30 pm - 05:00 pm
25 Apr 2023 Basketball boys S3 -S6 Tuesday 05:00 pm - 06:00 pm
26 Apr 2023 Girls Rugby Wednesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
26 Apr 2023 Girls Rugby Wednesday 03:30 pm - 06:00 pm
27 Apr 2023 Rugby Thursday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
27 Apr 2023 Dance S4 - S6 Thursday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
27 Apr 2023 Football S3-6 Thursday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
01 May 2023 Dance S1-2 Monday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
01 May 2023 Cricket Monday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
01 May 2023 Fitness Monday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
01 May 2023 Basketball boys S3 -S6 Monday 04:30 pm - 06:00 pm
02 May 2023 Football S1-3 Tuesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
02 May 2023 Dance S3 Tuesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
02 May 2023 Badminton S4-S6 Tuesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
02 May 2023 Girls Football Tuesday 03:30 pm - 04:30 pm
02 May 2023 Basketball Juniors S1-S3 Tuesday 03:30 pm - 05:00 pm
02 May 2023 Basketball boys S3 -S6 Tuesday 05:00 pm - 06:00 pm
03 May 2023 Girls Rugby Wednesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
03 May 2023 Girls Rugby Wednesday 03:30 pm - 06:00 pm
04 May 2023 Rugby Thursday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
04 May 2023 Football S3-6 Thursday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
04 May 2023 Dance S4 - S6 Thursday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
08 May 2023 Cricket Monday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
08 May 2023 Fitness Monday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
08 May 2023 Dance S1-2 Monday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
08 May 2023 Basketball boys S3 -S6 Monday 04:30 pm - 06:00 pm
09 May 2023 Badminton S4-S6 Tuesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
09 May 2023 Dance S3 Tuesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
09 May 2023 Football S1-3 Tuesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
09 May 2023 Basketball Juniors S1-S3 Tuesday 03:30 pm - 05:00 pm
09 May 2023 Girls Football Tuesday 03:30 pm - 04:30 pm
09 May 2023 Basketball boys S3 -S6 Tuesday 05:00 pm - 06:00 pm
10 May 2023 Girls Rugby Wednesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
10 May 2023 Girls Rugby Wednesday 03:30 pm - 06:00 pm
11 May 2023 Rugby Thursday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
11 May 2023 Football S3-6 Thursday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
11 May 2023 Dance S4 - S6 Thursday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
15 May 2023 Dance S1-2 Monday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
15 May 2023 Cricket Monday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
15 May 2023 Fitness Monday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
15 May 2023 Basketball boys S3 -S6 Monday 04:30 pm - 06:00 pm
16 May 2023 Football S1-3 Tuesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
16 May 2023 Dance S3 Tuesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
16 May 2023 Badminton S4-S6 Tuesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
16 May 2023 Girls Football Tuesday 03:30 pm - 04:30 pm
16 May 2023 Basketball Juniors S1-S3 Tuesday 03:30 pm - 05:00 pm
16 May 2023 Basketball boys S3 -S6 Tuesday 05:00 pm - 06:00 pm
17 May 2023 Girls Rugby Wednesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
17 May 2023 Girls Rugby Wednesday 03:30 pm - 06:00 pm
18 May 2023 Rugby Thursday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
18 May 2023 Dance S4 - S6 Thursday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
18 May 2023 Football S3-6 Thursday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
22 May 2023 Cricket Monday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
22 May 2023 Dance S1-2 Monday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
22 May 2023 Fitness Monday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
22 May 2023 Basketball boys S3 -S6 Monday 04:30 pm - 06:00 pm
23 May 2023 Dance S3 Tuesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
23 May 2023 Football S1-3 Tuesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
23 May 2023 Badminton S4-S6 Tuesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
23 May 2023 Basketball Juniors S1-S3 Tuesday 03:30 pm - 05:00 pm
23 May 2023 Girls Football Tuesday 03:30 pm - 04:30 pm
23 May 2023 Basketball boys S3 -S6 Tuesday 05:00 pm - 06:00 pm
24 May 2023 Girls Rugby Wednesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
24 May 2023 Girls Rugby Wednesday 03:30 pm - 06:00 pm
25 May 2023 Football S3-6 Thursday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
25 May 2023 Rugby Thursday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
25 May 2023 Dance S4 - S6 Thursday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
29 May 2023 Fitness Monday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
29 May 2023 Dance S1-2 Monday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
29 May 2023 Cricket Monday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
29 May 2023 Basketball boys S3 -S6 Monday 04:30 pm - 06:00 pm
30 May 2023 Badminton S4-S6 Tuesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
30 May 2023 Football S1-3 Tuesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
30 May 2023 Dance S3 Tuesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
30 May 2023 Basketball Juniors S1-S3 Tuesday 03:30 pm - 05:00 pm
30 May 2023 Girls Football Tuesday 03:30 pm - 04:30 pm
30 May 2023 Basketball boys S3 -S6 Tuesday 05:00 pm - 06:00 pm
31 May 2023 Girls Rugby Wednesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
31 May 2023 Girls Rugby Wednesday 03:30 pm - 06:00 pm
01 Jun 2023 Dance S4 - S6 Thursday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
01 Jun 2023 Football S3-6 Thursday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
01 Jun 2023 Rugby Thursday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
05 Jun 2023 Dance S1-2 Monday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
05 Jun 2023 Fitness Monday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
05 Jun 2023 Cricket Monday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
05 Jun 2023 Basketball boys S3 -S6 Monday 04:30 pm - 06:00 pm
06 Jun 2023 Badminton S4-S6 Tuesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
06 Jun 2023 Football S1-3 Tuesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
06 Jun 2023 Dance S3 Tuesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
06 Jun 2023 Girls Football Tuesday 03:30 pm - 04:30 pm
06 Jun 2023 Basketball Juniors S1-S3 Tuesday 03:30 pm - 05:00 pm
06 Jun 2023 Basketball boys S3 -S6 Tuesday 05:00 pm - 06:00 pm
07 Jun 2023 Girls Rugby Wednesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
07 Jun 2023 Girls Rugby Wednesday 03:30 pm - 06:00 pm
08 Jun 2023 Football S3-6 Thursday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
08 Jun 2023 Dance S4 - S6 Thursday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
08 Jun 2023 Rugby Thursday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
12 Jun 2023 Cricket Monday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
12 Jun 2023 Dance S1-2 Monday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
12 Jun 2023 Fitness Monday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
12 Jun 2023 Basketball boys S3 -S6 Monday 04:30 pm - 06:00 pm
13 Jun 2023 Dance S3 Tuesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
13 Jun 2023 Football S1-3 Tuesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
13 Jun 2023 Badminton S4-S6 Tuesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
13 Jun 2023 Girls Football Tuesday 03:30 pm - 04:30 pm
13 Jun 2023 Basketball Juniors S1-S3 Tuesday 03:30 pm - 05:00 pm
13 Jun 2023 Basketball boys S3 -S6 Tuesday 05:00 pm - 06:00 pm
14 Jun 2023 Girls Rugby Wednesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
14 Jun 2023 Girls Rugby Wednesday 03:30 pm - 06:00 pm
15 Jun 2023 Football S3-6 Thursday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
15 Jun 2023 Dance S4 - S6 Thursday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
15 Jun 2023 Rugby Thursday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
19 Jun 2023 Fitness Monday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
19 Jun 2023 Dance S1-2 Monday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
19 Jun 2023 Cricket Monday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
19 Jun 2023 Basketball boys S3 -S6 Monday 04:30 pm - 06:00 pm
20 Jun 2023 Badminton S4-S6 Tuesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
20 Jun 2023 Football S1-3 Tuesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
20 Jun 2023 Dance S3 Tuesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
20 Jun 2023 Basketball Juniors S1-S3 Tuesday 03:30 pm - 05:00 pm
20 Jun 2023 Girls Football Tuesday 03:30 pm - 04:30 pm
20 Jun 2023 Basketball boys S3 -S6 Tuesday 05:00 pm - 06:00 pm
21 Jun 2023 Girls Rugby Wednesday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
21 Jun 2023 Girls Rugby Wednesday 03:30 pm - 06:00 pm
22 Jun 2023 Dance S4 - S6 Thursday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
22 Jun 2023 Football S3-6 Thursday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm
22 Jun 2023 Rugby Thursday 01:10 pm - 01:40 pm

Venue details

Tynecastle High School Sports Facilities

2 McLeod Street
Edinburgh
EH11 2ND
Tel: 0131 337 3488
Email: Admin@Tynecastle.edin.sch.uk
Website: http://www.tynecastle.edin.sch.uk/

Disabled access

Bus Routes:

View all activities at this venue

Community Learning

Go to the City of Edinburgh Council

www.joininedinburgh.org would like to store information (cookies) on your computer. By continuing to use this site, you consent to this.
More info