Login

Active Schools - Craigmount High School After School Sport

Share this activity

Next term start date

19 Aug 2019

Organisation

Active Schools

Activity ref no: CRG-100

Disabled access

Sign up here to register for after school sport at Craigmount High School. Clubs will aim to start from around week beginning Monday 26th August but please check the school bulletin and noticeboards for actual start dates for individual clubs. With our programme being volunteer led, sometimes clubs can be cancelled at the last minute - we will announce this via the Bulletin or the Sports noticeboard in the PE Department. If you normally pick your child up at the end of a club but the club has been cancelled that day, your child can go to the concourse and do some homework whilst they wait to be collected.

  • Craigmount High School Sports Facilities
    Craigs Road,
    Edinburgh
  • Active Schools
  • Over 12
  • From £0.00 for term
  • various time slots

Activity description

Please sign up here to register to take part in after school sport at Craigmount High School. Classes are only for Craigmount High School students.

Term information

  • Crèche available:No

Price type

  • 1 or more clubs
    Free

Remaining dates and times (285 lessons)

Date Club Day Time
16 Sep 2019 Badminton – Monday Monday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
16 Sep 2019 Girls Rugby S1-6 Monday 03:35 pm - 04:45 pm
16 Sep 2019 Rugby – Monday/Wednesday Monday 03:45 pm - 04:45 pm
17 Sep 2019 Basketball – Tuesday Tuesday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
17 Sep 2019 Table Tennis - Tuesday Tuesday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
18 Sep 2019 Volleyball – Wednesday Wednesday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
18 Sep 2019 Rugby – Monday/Wednesday Wednesday 03:45 pm - 04:45 pm
18 Sep 2019 Dance (S1) – Wednesday Wednesday 03:45 pm - 05:15 pm
19 Sep 2019 Hockey - Thursday Thursday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
19 Sep 2019 Netball - Thursday Thursday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
20 Sep 2019 Dance (S2-S6) – Friday Friday 12:45 pm - 02:45 pm
20 Sep 2019 Girls Football Friday 02:30 pm - 03:30 pm
23 Sep 2019 Badminton – Monday Monday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
23 Sep 2019 Athletics – Monday Monday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
23 Sep 2019 Girls Rugby S1-6 Monday 03:35 pm - 04:45 pm
23 Sep 2019 Rugby – Monday/Wednesday Monday 03:45 pm - 04:45 pm
24 Sep 2019 Basketball – Tuesday Tuesday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
24 Sep 2019 Table Tennis - Tuesday Tuesday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
25 Sep 2019 Volleyball – Wednesday Wednesday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
25 Sep 2019 Rugby – Monday/Wednesday Wednesday 03:45 pm - 04:45 pm
25 Sep 2019 Dance (S1) – Wednesday Wednesday 03:45 pm - 05:15 pm
26 Sep 2019 Hockey - Thursday Thursday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
26 Sep 2019 Netball - Thursday Thursday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
27 Sep 2019 Dance (S2-S6) – Friday Friday 12:45 pm - 02:45 pm
27 Sep 2019 Girls Football Friday 02:30 pm - 03:30 pm
30 Sep 2019 Girls Rugby S1-6 Monday 03:35 pm - 04:45 pm
30 Sep 2019 Badminton – Monday Monday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
30 Sep 2019 Athletics – Monday Monday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
30 Sep 2019 Rugby – Monday/Wednesday Monday 03:45 pm - 04:45 pm
01 Oct 2019 Table Tennis - Tuesday Tuesday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
01 Oct 2019 Basketball – Tuesday Tuesday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
02 Oct 2019 Volleyball – Wednesday Wednesday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
02 Oct 2019 Dance (S1) – Wednesday Wednesday 03:45 pm - 05:15 pm
02 Oct 2019 Rugby – Monday/Wednesday Wednesday 03:45 pm - 04:45 pm
03 Oct 2019 Netball - Thursday Thursday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
03 Oct 2019 Hockey - Thursday Thursday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
04 Oct 2019 Dance (S2-S6) – Friday Friday 12:45 pm - 02:45 pm
04 Oct 2019 Girls Football Friday 02:30 pm - 03:30 pm
07 Oct 2019 Girls Rugby S1-6 Monday 03:35 pm - 04:45 pm
07 Oct 2019 Athletics – Monday Monday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
07 Oct 2019 Badminton – Monday Monday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
07 Oct 2019 Rugby – Monday/Wednesday Monday 03:45 pm - 04:45 pm
08 Oct 2019 Basketball – Tuesday Tuesday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
08 Oct 2019 Table Tennis - Tuesday Tuesday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
09 Oct 2019 Volleyball – Wednesday Wednesday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
09 Oct 2019 Rugby – Monday/Wednesday Wednesday 03:45 pm - 04:45 pm
09 Oct 2019 Dance (S1) – Wednesday Wednesday 03:45 pm - 05:15 pm
10 Oct 2019 Netball - Thursday Thursday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
10 Oct 2019 Hockey - Thursday Thursday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
11 Oct 2019 Dance (S2-S6) – Friday Friday 12:45 pm - 02:45 pm
11 Oct 2019 Girls Football Friday 02:30 pm - 03:30 pm
21 Oct 2019 Girls Rugby S1-6 Monday 03:35 pm - 04:45 pm
21 Oct 2019 Badminton – Monday Monday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
21 Oct 2019 Athletics – Monday Monday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
21 Oct 2019 Rugby – Monday/Wednesday Monday 03:45 pm - 04:45 pm
22 Oct 2019 Basketball – Tuesday Tuesday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
22 Oct 2019 Table Tennis - Tuesday Tuesday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
23 Oct 2019 Volleyball – Wednesday Wednesday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
23 Oct 2019 Dance (S1) – Wednesday Wednesday 03:45 pm - 05:15 pm
23 Oct 2019 Rugby – Monday/Wednesday Wednesday 03:45 pm - 04:45 pm
24 Oct 2019 Netball - Thursday Thursday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
24 Oct 2019 Hockey - Thursday Thursday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
25 Oct 2019 Dance (S2-S6) – Friday Friday 12:45 pm - 02:45 pm
25 Oct 2019 Girls Football Friday 02:30 pm - 03:30 pm
28 Oct 2019 Athletics – Monday Monday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
28 Oct 2019 Badminton – Monday Monday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
28 Oct 2019 Girls Rugby S1-6 Monday 03:35 pm - 04:45 pm
28 Oct 2019 Rugby – Monday/Wednesday Monday 03:45 pm - 04:45 pm
29 Oct 2019 Table Tennis - Tuesday Tuesday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
29 Oct 2019 Basketball – Tuesday Tuesday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
30 Oct 2019 Volleyball – Wednesday Wednesday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
30 Oct 2019 Rugby – Monday/Wednesday Wednesday 03:45 pm - 04:45 pm
30 Oct 2019 Dance (S1) – Wednesday Wednesday 03:45 pm - 05:15 pm
31 Oct 2019 Netball - Thursday Thursday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
31 Oct 2019 Hockey - Thursday Thursday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
01 Nov 2019 Dance (S2-S6) – Friday Friday 12:45 pm - 02:45 pm
01 Nov 2019 Girls Football Friday 02:30 pm - 03:30 pm
04 Nov 2019 Girls Rugby S1-6 Monday 03:35 pm - 04:45 pm
04 Nov 2019 Badminton – Monday Monday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
04 Nov 2019 Athletics – Monday Monday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
04 Nov 2019 Rugby – Monday/Wednesday Monday 03:45 pm - 04:45 pm
05 Nov 2019 Basketball – Tuesday Tuesday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
05 Nov 2019 Table Tennis - Tuesday Tuesday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
06 Nov 2019 Volleyball – Wednesday Wednesday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
06 Nov 2019 Rugby – Monday/Wednesday Wednesday 03:45 pm - 04:45 pm
06 Nov 2019 Dance (S1) – Wednesday Wednesday 03:45 pm - 05:15 pm
07 Nov 2019 Netball - Thursday Thursday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
07 Nov 2019 Hockey - Thursday Thursday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
08 Nov 2019 Dance (S2-S6) – Friday Friday 12:45 pm - 02:45 pm
08 Nov 2019 Girls Football Friday 02:30 pm - 03:30 pm
11 Nov 2019 Athletics – Monday Monday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
11 Nov 2019 Girls Rugby S1-6 Monday 03:35 pm - 04:45 pm
11 Nov 2019 Badminton – Monday Monday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
11 Nov 2019 Rugby – Monday/Wednesday Monday 03:45 pm - 04:45 pm
12 Nov 2019 Basketball – Tuesday Tuesday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
12 Nov 2019 Table Tennis - Tuesday Tuesday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
13 Nov 2019 Volleyball – Wednesday Wednesday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
13 Nov 2019 Dance (S1) – Wednesday Wednesday 03:45 pm - 05:15 pm
13 Nov 2019 Rugby – Monday/Wednesday Wednesday 03:45 pm - 04:45 pm
14 Nov 2019 Netball - Thursday Thursday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
14 Nov 2019 Hockey - Thursday Thursday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
15 Nov 2019 Dance (S2-S6) – Friday Friday 12:45 pm - 02:45 pm
15 Nov 2019 Girls Football Friday 02:30 pm - 03:30 pm
18 Nov 2019 Athletics – Monday Monday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
18 Nov 2019 Badminton – Monday Monday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
18 Nov 2019 Girls Rugby S1-6 Monday 03:35 pm - 04:45 pm
18 Nov 2019 Rugby – Monday/Wednesday Monday 03:45 pm - 04:45 pm
19 Nov 2019 Table Tennis - Tuesday Tuesday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
19 Nov 2019 Basketball – Tuesday Tuesday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
20 Nov 2019 Volleyball – Wednesday Wednesday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
20 Nov 2019 Dance (S1) – Wednesday Wednesday 03:45 pm - 05:15 pm
20 Nov 2019 Rugby – Monday/Wednesday Wednesday 03:45 pm - 04:45 pm
21 Nov 2019 Netball - Thursday Thursday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
21 Nov 2019 Hockey - Thursday Thursday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
22 Nov 2019 Dance (S2-S6) – Friday Friday 12:45 pm - 02:45 pm
22 Nov 2019 Girls Football Friday 02:30 pm - 03:30 pm
25 Nov 2019 Girls Rugby S1-6 Monday 03:35 pm - 04:45 pm
25 Nov 2019 Badminton – Monday Monday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
25 Nov 2019 Athletics – Monday Monday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
25 Nov 2019 Rugby – Monday/Wednesday Monday 03:45 pm - 04:45 pm
26 Nov 2019 Table Tennis - Tuesday Tuesday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
26 Nov 2019 Basketball – Tuesday Tuesday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
27 Nov 2019 Volleyball – Wednesday Wednesday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
27 Nov 2019 Rugby – Monday/Wednesday Wednesday 03:45 pm - 04:45 pm
27 Nov 2019 Dance (S1) – Wednesday Wednesday 03:45 pm - 05:15 pm
28 Nov 2019 Hockey - Thursday Thursday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
28 Nov 2019 Netball - Thursday Thursday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
29 Nov 2019 Dance (S2-S6) – Friday Friday 12:45 pm - 02:45 pm
29 Nov 2019 Girls Football Friday 02:30 pm - 03:30 pm
02 Dec 2019 Athletics – Monday Monday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
02 Dec 2019 Badminton – Monday Monday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
02 Dec 2019 Girls Rugby S1-6 Monday 03:35 pm - 04:45 pm
02 Dec 2019 Rugby – Monday/Wednesday Monday 03:45 pm - 04:45 pm
03 Dec 2019 Table Tennis - Tuesday Tuesday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
03 Dec 2019 Basketball – Tuesday Tuesday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
04 Dec 2019 Volleyball – Wednesday Wednesday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
04 Dec 2019 Rugby – Monday/Wednesday Wednesday 03:45 pm - 04:45 pm
04 Dec 2019 Dance (S1) – Wednesday Wednesday 03:45 pm - 05:15 pm
05 Dec 2019 Netball - Thursday Thursday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
05 Dec 2019 Hockey - Thursday Thursday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
06 Dec 2019 Dance (S2-S6) – Friday Friday 12:45 pm - 02:45 pm
06 Dec 2019 Girls Football Friday 02:30 pm - 03:30 pm
09 Dec 2019 Badminton – Monday Monday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
09 Dec 2019 Athletics – Monday Monday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
09 Dec 2019 Girls Rugby S1-6 Monday 03:35 pm - 04:45 pm
09 Dec 2019 Rugby – Monday/Wednesday Monday 03:45 pm - 04:45 pm
10 Dec 2019 Basketball – Tuesday Tuesday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
10 Dec 2019 Table Tennis - Tuesday Tuesday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
11 Dec 2019 Volleyball – Wednesday Wednesday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
11 Dec 2019 Dance (S1) – Wednesday Wednesday 03:45 pm - 05:15 pm
11 Dec 2019 Rugby – Monday/Wednesday Wednesday 03:45 pm - 04:45 pm
12 Dec 2019 Hockey - Thursday Thursday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
12 Dec 2019 Netball - Thursday Thursday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
13 Dec 2019 Dance (S2-S6) – Friday Friday 12:45 pm - 02:45 pm
13 Dec 2019 Girls Football Friday 02:30 pm - 03:30 pm
16 Dec 2019 Badminton – Monday Monday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
16 Dec 2019 Athletics – Monday Monday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
16 Dec 2019 Girls Rugby S1-6 Monday 03:35 pm - 04:45 pm
16 Dec 2019 Rugby – Monday/Wednesday Monday 03:45 pm - 04:45 pm
17 Dec 2019 Basketball – Tuesday Tuesday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
17 Dec 2019 Table Tennis - Tuesday Tuesday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
18 Dec 2019 Volleyball – Wednesday Wednesday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
18 Dec 2019 Dance (S1) – Wednesday Wednesday 03:45 pm - 05:15 pm
18 Dec 2019 Rugby – Monday/Wednesday Wednesday 03:45 pm - 04:45 pm
19 Dec 2019 Hockey - Thursday Thursday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
19 Dec 2019 Netball - Thursday Thursday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
20 Dec 2019 Dance (S2-S6) – Friday Friday 12:45 pm - 02:45 pm
20 Dec 2019 Girls Football Friday 02:30 pm - 03:30 pm
20 Jan 2020 Athletics – Monday Monday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
20 Jan 2020 Girls Rugby S1-6 Monday 03:35 pm - 04:45 pm
20 Jan 2020 Badminton – Monday Monday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
20 Jan 2020 Rugby – Monday/Wednesday Monday 03:45 pm - 04:45 pm
21 Jan 2020 Table Tennis - Tuesday Tuesday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
21 Jan 2020 Basketball – Tuesday Tuesday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
22 Jan 2020 Volleyball – Wednesday Wednesday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
22 Jan 2020 Dance (S1) – Wednesday Wednesday 03:45 pm - 05:15 pm
22 Jan 2020 Rugby – Monday/Wednesday Wednesday 03:45 pm - 04:45 pm
23 Jan 2020 Netball - Thursday Thursday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
23 Jan 2020 Hockey - Thursday Thursday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
24 Jan 2020 Dance (S2-S6) – Friday Friday 12:45 pm - 02:45 pm
24 Jan 2020 Girls Football Friday 02:30 pm - 03:30 pm
27 Jan 2020 Athletics – Monday Monday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
27 Jan 2020 Badminton – Monday Monday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
27 Jan 2020 Girls Rugby S1-6 Monday 03:35 pm - 04:45 pm
27 Jan 2020 Rugby – Monday/Wednesday Monday 03:45 pm - 04:45 pm
28 Jan 2020 Table Tennis - Tuesday Tuesday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
28 Jan 2020 Basketball – Tuesday Tuesday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
29 Jan 2020 Volleyball – Wednesday Wednesday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
29 Jan 2020 Dance (S1) – Wednesday Wednesday 03:45 pm - 05:15 pm
29 Jan 2020 Rugby – Monday/Wednesday Wednesday 03:45 pm - 04:45 pm
30 Jan 2020 Hockey - Thursday Thursday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
30 Jan 2020 Netball - Thursday Thursday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
31 Jan 2020 Dance (S2-S6) – Friday Friday 12:45 pm - 02:45 pm
31 Jan 2020 Girls Football Friday 02:30 pm - 03:30 pm
03 Feb 2020 Badminton – Monday Monday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
03 Feb 2020 Girls Rugby S1-6 Monday 03:35 pm - 04:45 pm
03 Feb 2020 Athletics – Monday Monday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
03 Feb 2020 Rugby – Monday/Wednesday Monday 03:45 pm - 04:45 pm
04 Feb 2020 Basketball – Tuesday Tuesday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
04 Feb 2020 Table Tennis - Tuesday Tuesday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
05 Feb 2020 Volleyball – Wednesday Wednesday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
05 Feb 2020 Rugby – Monday/Wednesday Wednesday 03:45 pm - 04:45 pm
05 Feb 2020 Dance (S1) – Wednesday Wednesday 03:45 pm - 05:15 pm
06 Feb 2020 Netball - Thursday Thursday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
06 Feb 2020 Hockey - Thursday Thursday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
07 Feb 2020 Dance (S2-S6) – Friday Friday 12:45 pm - 02:45 pm
07 Feb 2020 Girls Football Friday 02:30 pm - 03:30 pm
17 Feb 2020 Girls Rugby S1-6 Monday 03:35 pm - 04:45 pm
17 Feb 2020 Athletics – Monday Monday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
17 Feb 2020 Badminton – Monday Monday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
17 Feb 2020 Rugby – Monday/Wednesday Monday 03:45 pm - 04:45 pm
18 Feb 2020 Basketball – Tuesday Tuesday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
18 Feb 2020 Table Tennis - Tuesday Tuesday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
19 Feb 2020 Volleyball – Wednesday Wednesday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
19 Feb 2020 Dance (S1) – Wednesday Wednesday 03:45 pm - 05:15 pm
19 Feb 2020 Rugby – Monday/Wednesday Wednesday 03:45 pm - 04:45 pm
20 Feb 2020 Netball - Thursday Thursday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
20 Feb 2020 Hockey - Thursday Thursday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
21 Feb 2020 Dance (S2-S6) – Friday Friday 12:45 pm - 02:45 pm
21 Feb 2020 Girls Football Friday 02:30 pm - 03:30 pm
24 Feb 2020 Girls Rugby S1-6 Monday 03:35 pm - 04:45 pm
24 Feb 2020 Athletics – Monday Monday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
24 Feb 2020 Badminton – Monday Monday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
24 Feb 2020 Rugby – Monday/Wednesday Monday 03:45 pm - 04:45 pm
25 Feb 2020 Table Tennis - Tuesday Tuesday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
25 Feb 2020 Basketball – Tuesday Tuesday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
26 Feb 2020 Volleyball – Wednesday Wednesday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
26 Feb 2020 Dance (S1) – Wednesday Wednesday 03:45 pm - 05:15 pm
26 Feb 2020 Rugby – Monday/Wednesday Wednesday 03:45 pm - 04:45 pm
27 Feb 2020 Netball - Thursday Thursday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
27 Feb 2020 Hockey - Thursday Thursday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
28 Feb 2020 Dance (S2-S6) – Friday Friday 12:45 pm - 02:45 pm
28 Feb 2020 Girls Football Friday 02:30 pm - 03:30 pm
02 Mar 2020 Badminton – Monday Monday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
02 Mar 2020 Athletics – Monday Monday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
02 Mar 2020 Girls Rugby S1-6 Monday 03:35 pm - 04:45 pm
02 Mar 2020 Rugby – Monday/Wednesday Monday 03:45 pm - 04:45 pm
03 Mar 2020 Basketball – Tuesday Tuesday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
03 Mar 2020 Table Tennis - Tuesday Tuesday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
04 Mar 2020 Volleyball – Wednesday Wednesday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
04 Mar 2020 Rugby – Monday/Wednesday Wednesday 03:45 pm - 04:45 pm
04 Mar 2020 Dance (S1) – Wednesday Wednesday 03:45 pm - 05:15 pm
05 Mar 2020 Hockey - Thursday Thursday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
05 Mar 2020 Netball - Thursday Thursday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
06 Mar 2020 Dance (S2-S6) – Friday Friday 12:45 pm - 02:45 pm
06 Mar 2020 Girls Football Friday 02:30 pm - 03:30 pm
09 Mar 2020 Athletics – Monday Monday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
09 Mar 2020 Badminton – Monday Monday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
09 Mar 2020 Girls Rugby S1-6 Monday 03:35 pm - 04:45 pm
09 Mar 2020 Rugby – Monday/Wednesday Monday 03:45 pm - 04:45 pm
10 Mar 2020 Basketball – Tuesday Tuesday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
10 Mar 2020 Table Tennis - Tuesday Tuesday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
11 Mar 2020 Volleyball – Wednesday Wednesday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
11 Mar 2020 Rugby – Monday/Wednesday Wednesday 03:45 pm - 04:45 pm
11 Mar 2020 Dance (S1) – Wednesday Wednesday 03:45 pm - 05:15 pm
12 Mar 2020 Netball - Thursday Thursday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
12 Mar 2020 Hockey - Thursday Thursday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
13 Mar 2020 Dance (S2-S6) – Friday Friday 12:45 pm - 02:45 pm
13 Mar 2020 Girls Football Friday 02:30 pm - 03:30 pm
16 Mar 2020 Athletics – Monday Monday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
16 Mar 2020 Girls Rugby S1-6 Monday 03:35 pm - 04:45 pm
16 Mar 2020 Badminton – Monday Monday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
16 Mar 2020 Rugby – Monday/Wednesday Monday 03:45 pm - 04:45 pm
17 Mar 2020 Basketball – Tuesday Tuesday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
17 Mar 2020 Table Tennis - Tuesday Tuesday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
18 Mar 2020 Volleyball – Wednesday Wednesday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
18 Mar 2020 Dance (S1) – Wednesday Wednesday 03:45 pm - 05:15 pm
18 Mar 2020 Rugby – Monday/Wednesday Wednesday 03:45 pm - 04:45 pm
19 Mar 2020 Hockey - Thursday Thursday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
19 Mar 2020 Netball - Thursday Thursday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
20 Mar 2020 Dance (S2-S6) – Friday Friday 12:45 pm - 02:45 pm
20 Mar 2020 Girls Football Friday 02:30 pm - 03:30 pm
23 Mar 2020 Athletics – Monday Monday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
23 Mar 2020 Badminton – Monday Monday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
23 Mar 2020 Girls Rugby S1-6 Monday 03:35 pm - 04:45 pm
23 Mar 2020 Rugby – Monday/Wednesday Monday 03:45 pm - 04:45 pm
24 Mar 2020 Table Tennis - Tuesday Tuesday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
24 Mar 2020 Basketball – Tuesday Tuesday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
25 Mar 2020 Volleyball – Wednesday Wednesday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
25 Mar 2020 Dance (S1) – Wednesday Wednesday 03:45 pm - 05:15 pm
25 Mar 2020 Rugby – Monday/Wednesday Wednesday 03:45 pm - 04:45 pm
26 Mar 2020 Netball - Thursday Thursday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
26 Mar 2020 Hockey - Thursday Thursday 03:35 pm - 04:35 pm
27 Mar 2020 Dance (S2-S6) – Friday Friday 12:45 pm - 02:45 pm
27 Mar 2020 Girls Football Friday 02:30 pm - 03:30 pm

Venue details

Craigmount High School Sports Facilities

Craigs Road
Edinburgh
EH12 8NH
Tel: 0131 339 6823
Email: Admin@craigmount.edin.sch.uk
Website: http://www.craigmount.edin.sch.uk/

Disabled access

Bus Routes:

View all activities at this venue

Community Learning

Go to the City of Edinburgh Council

www.joininedinburgh.org would like to store information (cookies) on your computer. By continuing to use this site, you consent to this.
More info